+1 Pan Throw
- Playing now
- 711
- β² 79.6% 24h average vs the day before
- 24h average
- 440
- 24h peak
- 879
- 7-day peak
- 879
Player count history
Concurrent players+1 Pan Throw has 711 players online in the latest RoVitals sample. The highest count RoVitals has recorded since tracking began on Oct 20, 2026 is 879, on Oct 22, 2026. It has 137.9K lifetime visits and 505 likes.
Performance analysis
Measured on average concurrent players rather than a single spike, +1 Pan Throw is up 79.6% day over day. Its last-24h average (440) is 37.5% above its 7-day average (320).
Player counts by period
| Period | Average | Peak | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last 24 hours | 440 | 879 | β² 79.6% |
| Last 7 days | 320 | 879 | β |
| Last 30 days | 312 | 879 | β |
| Since Oct 20, 2026 | β | 879 | 4 days tracked |
Growth
| Metric | 24h | 7d | 30d |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visits gained | +44.6K | +82.2K | +82.2K |
| Favorites gained | +296 | +563 | +563 |
| Likes gained | +64 | β | |
| Dislikes gained | +1 | β | |
Visits, likes & favorites
Cumulative Roblox counters. Visits count game entries, not unique players.
- Total visits
- 137,978
- Favorites
- 1,260
- Likes
- 50597.3% positive
- Dislikes
- 14
Rankings
| Live players | #1,600 Β· Top 5% |
|---|---|
| 24h peak | #2,185 Β· Top 10% |
| Observed peak | #5,247 Β· Top 25% |
| Total visits | #19,460 |
| Favorites | #19,491 |
| In Simulation | #659 of 9,992 |
Records
| Observed peak | 879Oct 22, 2026 |
|---|---|
| Best day for visits | +41.5KOct 22, 2026 |
| 24h low | 72 |
| Avg. session (est.) | 13 min |
| Tracked since | Oct 20, 2026 |
| Days with recorded data | 4 days of history |
Daily breakdown
| Day (UTC) | Avg players | Peak players | Visits gained |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 22, 2026 | 349 | 879 | +41.5K |
| Oct 21, 2026 | 228 | 466 | +21.4K |
Earnings model & assumptions
Roblox does not publish this game's earnings. These scenarios use an assumed monetization rate.
- Illustrative daily range
- $27 β $240
- 30 days at unchanged activity and assumptions
- $800 β $7,200
Modeled from average concurrent players, assumed earned Robux per player-hour by genre, and a fixed $0.0038 per earned Robux. These are not reported game earnings. The range is the central model divided and multiplied by three, not a confidence interval; actual earnings may fall outside it. Special DevEx rates, purchases, revenue shares and expenses are not modeled. Not financial data. Model assumption for this game: 2 earned Robux per player-hour. Formula and limitations.
Visits history
Compare +1 Pan Throw
Side-by-side player counts, peaks and growth against games of a similar size.
Frequently asked questions
How many people are playing +1 Pan Throw right now?
+1 Pan Throw's latest recorded count is 711 concurrent players on Roblox, sampled at 2026-10-23 08:26 UTC. That is 62% above its average over the last 24 hours.
What is +1 Pan Throw's highest recorded player count?
RoVitals began tracking +1 Pan Throw on October 20, 2026; its observed peak, the highest count sampled since then, is 879 on October 22, 2026; earlier peaks and peaks between samples may be higher.
How many visits does +1 Pan Throw have?
+1 Pan Throw has been played 137,978 times in total, 82,198 of them since RoVitals began tracking it on October 20, 2026.
How many likes does +1 Pan Throw have?
+1 Pan Throw has 505 likes and 14 dislikes on Roblox, 97.3% positive among recorded votes. It has 1,260 favorites. These are game totals, separate from its concurrent player count.
How much money does +1 Pan Throw make?
Roblox does not publish +1 Pan Throw's earnings. The RoVitals illustrative model gives roughly $27β$240 per day using average concurrent players and an assumed genre earnings rate. This is a model scenario, not reported revenue or a confidence interval; actual earnings can fall outside the range.
Description from Roblox, by GM Entertainment
Throw pan as FAR as you can! π³ Train your arms for +1 Power on every rep, then launch the pan through the Kitchen, the Neighborhood, the Market, the City and all the way into a YouTuber Studio. Smash the walls, grab silly objects in mid-air and show them off in your base. Every object you keep earns money, even while you train. β 5 zones to smash through β 10 throw styles and pans with their own faces β Rare mutations: Golden, Rainbow, Galaxy and more β Bu GM's Secret Recipe Lab β Daily rewards, playtime gifts and daily quests β Gift any gamepass to a friend in your server π New update every Friday at 17:00 WIB π ADMIN ABUSE with Pak GM every Friday at 18:30 WIB, starting October 23 π Join the GM Entertainment group for the free GM Squad Pan (+12% throw power) π Like the game! New codes at every like goal. Pak GM, Bu GM and Thea are waiting for you in the plaza. Gas, Bocil!
More by GM Entertainment
| Game | Players | 24h peak | Visits | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4.2M | 97% |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
Similar Simulation games
| Game | Players | 24h change | 24h peak | Visits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| β² 4.2% | 2,804 | 713.5K | ||
| βΌ 18.6% | 1,688 | 956.5K | ||
| βΌ 1.8% | 801 | 120.6M | ||
| βΌ 8.1% | 970 | 9.6M | ||
| β² 7.2% | 1,223 | 183.2M | ||
| β² 19.0% | 1,017 | 14.5M | ||
| β² 44.0% | 3,784 | 2.3M | ||
| β² 26.9% | 289 | 73.3K |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
History since Oct 20, 2026. Data methodology.