+1 Garden Evolution
- Playing now
- 224
- β² 14.1% 24h average vs the day before
- 24h average
- 154
- 24h peak
- 263
- 7-day peak
- 263
Player count history
Concurrent players+1 Garden Evolution has 224 players online in the latest RoVitals sample. The highest count RoVitals has recorded since tracking began on Oct 20, 2026 is 263, on Oct 22, 2026. It has 92.2K lifetime visits and 142 likes.
Performance analysis
Measured on average concurrent players rather than a single spike, +1 Garden Evolution is up 14.1% day over day.
Player counts by period
| Period | Average | Peak | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last 24 hours | 154 | 263 | β² 14.1% |
| Last 7 days | 145 | 263 | β |
| Last 30 days | 145 | 263 | β |
| Since Oct 20, 2026 | β | 263 | 3 days tracked |
Growth
| Metric | 24h | 7d | 30d |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visits gained | +17.6K | +33.3K | +33.3K |
| Favorites gained | +81 | +164 | +164 |
| Likes gained | +34 | β | |
| Dislikes gained | +4 | β | |
Visits, likes & favorites
Cumulative Roblox counters. Visits count game entries, not unique players.
- Total visits
- 92,223
- Favorites
- 403
- Likes
- 14290.4% positive
- Dislikes
- 15
Rankings
| Live players | #3,851 Β· Top 25% |
|---|---|
| 24h peak | #4,579 Β· Top 25% |
| Observed peak | #8,519 Β· Top 25% |
| Total visits | #20,168 |
| Favorites | #21,410 |
| In Simulation | #1,461 of 9,934 |
Records
| Observed peak | 263Oct 22, 2026 |
|---|---|
| Best day for visits | +16.1KOct 21, 2026 |
| 24h low | 64 |
| Avg. session (est.) | 12 min |
| Tracked since | Oct 20, 2026 |
| Days with recorded data | 3 days of history |
Earnings model & assumptions
Roblox does not publish this game's earnings. These scenarios use an assumed monetization rate.
- Illustrative daily range
- $9.4 β $84
- 30 days at unchanged activity and assumptions
- $280 β $2,500
Modeled from average concurrent players, assumed earned Robux per player-hour by genre, and a fixed $0.0038 per earned Robux. These are not reported game earnings. The range is the central model divided and multiplied by three, not a confidence interval; actual earnings may fall outside it. Special DevEx rates, purchases, revenue shares and expenses are not modeled. Not financial data. Model assumption for this game: 2 earned Robux per player-hour. Formula and limitations.
Visits history
Compare +1 Garden Evolution
Side-by-side player counts, peaks and growth against games of a similar size.
Frequently asked questions
How many people are playing +1 Garden Evolution right now?
+1 Garden Evolution's latest recorded count is 224 concurrent players on Roblox, sampled at 2026-10-22 18:41 UTC. That is 45% above its average over the last 24 hours.
What is +1 Garden Evolution's highest recorded player count?
RoVitals began tracking +1 Garden Evolution on October 20, 2026; its observed peak, the highest count sampled since then, is 263 on October 22, 2026; earlier peaks and peaks between samples may be higher.
How many visits does +1 Garden Evolution have?
+1 Garden Evolution has been played 92,223 times in total, 33,284 of them since RoVitals began tracking it on October 20, 2026.
How many likes does +1 Garden Evolution have?
+1 Garden Evolution has 142 likes and 15 dislikes on Roblox, 90.4% positive among recorded votes. It has 403 favorites. These are game totals, separate from its concurrent player count.
How much money does +1 Garden Evolution make?
Roblox does not publish +1 Garden Evolution's earnings. The RoVitals illustrative model gives roughly $9.4β$84 per day using average concurrent players and an assumed genre earnings rate. This is a model scenario, not reported revenue or a confidence interval; actual earnings can fall outside the range.
Description from Roblox, by Garden Evo Studios
Welcome to +1 Garden Evolution π± π Click to gain Damage! π» Grow an army of plants that fights for you π§ Battle zombies and bosses across 20 stages π Earn Wins and unlock stronger plants π₯ Hatch pets and find rare items πͺ Rebirth to become even stronger! π₯ Train, grow your garden, and grow the strongest army! π Like & Favorite the game for more updates!
Similar Simulation games
| Game | Players | 24h change | 24h peak | Visits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| βΌ 2.8% | 242 | 3.8M | ||
| βΌ 9.6% | 265 | 1.5M | ||
| βΌ 0.7% | 259 | 42.5M | ||
| βΌ 4.8% | 285 | 3.1M | ||
| β² 2.9% | 309 | 24.3M | ||
| β² 14.4% | 261 | 264.7K | ||
| βΌ 10.9% | 101 | 14.9M | ||
| β² 9.6% | 91 | 48.9M |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
History since Oct 20, 2026. Data methodology.