+1 Size Every Click
- Playing now
- 17
- β² 20.0% 24h average vs the day before
- 24h average
- 24
- 24h peak
- 41
- 7-day peak
- 41
Player count history
Concurrent players+1 Size Every Click has 17 players online in the latest RoVitals sample. The highest count RoVitals has recorded since tracking began on Oct 21, 2026 is 41, on Oct 22, 2026. It has 2.2M lifetime visits and 956 likes.
Performance analysis
Measured on average concurrent players rather than a single spike, +1 Size Every Click is up 20.0% day over day.
Player counts by period
| Period | Average | Peak | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last 24 hours | 24 | 41 | β² 20.0% |
| Last 7 days | 23 | 41 | β |
| Last 30 days | 23 | 41 | β |
| Since Oct 21, 2026 | β | 41 | 3 days tracked |
Growth
| Metric | 24h | 7d | 30d |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visits gained | +4.6K | +8.4K | +8.4K |
| Favorites gained | +293 | +575 | +575 |
| Likes gained | +3 | β | |
| Dislikes gained | +1 | β | |
Visits, likes & favorites
Cumulative Roblox counters. Visits count game entries, not unique players.
- Total visits
- 2,241,680
- Favorites
- 165,080
- Likes
- 95666.1% positive
- Dislikes
- 490
Rankings
| Live players | #9,147 Β· Top 50% |
|---|---|
| 24h peak | #9,505 Β· Top 50% |
| Observed peak | #13,847 Β· Top 50% |
| Total visits | #11,907 Β· Top 50% |
| Favorites | #5,275 Β· Top 25% |
| Rating | #13,347 |
| In Simulation | #3,566 of 9,990 |
Records
| Observed peak | 41Oct 22, 2026 |
|---|---|
| Best day for visits | +4.8KOct 22, 2026 |
| 24h low | 13 |
| Avg. session (est.) | 7 min |
| Tracked since | Oct 21, 2026 |
| Days with recorded data | 3 days of history |
Earnings model & assumptions
Roblox does not publish this game's earnings. These scenarios use an assumed monetization rate.
- Illustrative daily range
- $1.5 β $13
- 30 days at unchanged activity and assumptions
- $44 β $390
Modeled from average concurrent players, assumed earned Robux per player-hour by genre, and a fixed $0.0038 per earned Robux. These are not reported game earnings. The range is the central model divided and multiplied by three, not a confidence interval; actual earnings may fall outside it. Special DevEx rates, purchases, revenue shares and expenses are not modeled. Not financial data. Model assumption for this game: 2 earned Robux per player-hour. Formula and limitations.
Visits history
Compare +1 Size Every Click
Side-by-side player counts, peaks and growth against games of a similar size.
Frequently asked questions
How many people are playing +1 Size Every Click right now?
+1 Size Every Click's latest recorded count is 17 concurrent players on Roblox, sampled at 2026-10-23 04:43 UTC. That is 29% below its average over the last 24 hours.
What is +1 Size Every Click's highest recorded player count?
RoVitals began tracking +1 Size Every Click on October 21, 2026; its observed peak, the highest count sampled since then, is 41 on October 22, 2026; earlier peaks and peaks between samples may be higher.
How many visits does +1 Size Every Click have?
+1 Size Every Click has been played 2,241,680 times in total, 8,431 of them since RoVitals began tracking it on October 21, 2026.
How many likes does +1 Size Every Click have?
+1 Size Every Click has 956 likes and 490 dislikes on Roblox, 66.1% positive among recorded votes. It has 165,080 favorites. These are game totals, separate from its concurrent player count.
How much money does +1 Size Every Click make?
Roblox does not publish +1 Size Every Click's earnings. The RoVitals illustrative model gives roughly $1.5β$13 per day using average concurrent players and an assumed genre earnings rate. This is a model scenario, not reported revenue or a confidence interval; actual earnings can fall outside the range.
Description from Roblox, by One Day Productions
β‘ Click to gain size! πͺ Eliminate players that are smaller than you! β Don't run into bigger players! π Collect food around the map to gain additional size! π Like the game and join the group for 100 starting size! https://www.roblox.com/communities/35611750/One-Day-Productions π Premium benefits: 25% extra size whenever you gain size π₯ Invite friends for an extra size boost! [Tags] +1 size every second, every second you get +1 size, +1 strength every second, get tall simulator, +1 height every second, every second you get taller, every second you get +1 height, height simulator, +1 fat every second, become fat simulator, eat cubes simulator, cube eating simulator, block eating simulator, eat blobs simulator, grow your country, agario, agar.io, slitherio, slither.io
More by One Day Productions
| Game | Players | 24h peak | Visits | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 399 | 47.4M | 72% | ||
| 294 | 24.8M | 94% | ||
| 85 | 5.8M | 68% | ||
| 14 | 215.9K | 61% | ||
| 0 | 15.2M | 95% | ||
| 0 | 50.6K | 74% |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
Similar Simulation games
| Game | Players | 24h change | 24h peak | Visits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| β² 13.6% | 42 | 14.3M | ||
| βΌ 16.2% | 50 | 72.3M | ||
| βΌ 13.0% | 30 | 12.6M | ||
| βΌ 6.7% | 54 | 35.2M | ||
| β² 0.0% | 22 | 926K | ||
| β² 5.3% | 32 | 840.7K | ||
| β² 0.0% | 11 | 132.9M | ||
| β² 0.0% | 6 | 79.6M |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
History since Oct 21, 2026. Data methodology.