π 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ
- Playing now
- 484
- β² 136.9% 24h average vs the day before
- 24h average
- 199
- 24h peak
- 518
- 7-day peak
- 518
Player count history
Concurrent players0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ has 484 players online in the latest RoVitals sample. The highest count RoVitals has recorded since tracking began on Nov 2, 2026 is 518, on Nov 7, 2026. Over the last 7 days it averaged 102 players. It has 103.9K lifetime visits and 245 likes.
Performance analysis
Measured on average concurrent players rather than a single spike, 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ is up 136.9% day over day. Its last-24h average (199) is 95.1% above its 7-day average (102).
Player counts by period
| Period | Average | Peak | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Last 24 hours | 199 | 518 | β² 136.9% |
| Last 7 days | 102 | 518 | β |
| Last 30 days | 97 | 518 | β |
| Since Nov 2, 2026 | β | 518 | 7 days tracked |
Growth
| Metric | 24h | 7d | 30d |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visits gained | +32.9K | +80.2K | +80.2K |
| Favorites gained | +4,469 | +9,719 | +9,719 |
| Likes gained | +29 | β | |
| Dislikes gained | +3 | β | |
Visits, likes & favorites
Cumulative Roblox counters. Visits count game entries, not unique players.
- Total visits
- 103,961
- Favorites
- 12,468
- Likes
- 24592.1% positive
- Dislikes
- 21
Rankings
| Live players | #2,862 Β· Top 10% |
|---|---|
| 24h peak | #3,763 Β· Top 10% |
| Observed peak | #7,876 Β· Top 25% |
| Total visits | #22,907 |
| Favorites | #14,697 Β· Top 50% |
| In Simulation | #1,101 of 12,126 |
Records
| Observed peak | 518Nov 7, 2026 |
|---|---|
| Best day for visits | +33KNov 7, 2026 |
| 24h low | 67 |
| Avg. session (est.) | 8 min |
| Tracked since | Nov 2, 2026 |
| Days with recorded data | 7 days of history |
Daily breakdown
| Day (UTC) | Avg players | Peak players | Visits gained |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 7, 2026 | 188 | 518 | +33K |
| Nov 6, 2026 | 83 | 136 | +15.5K |
| Nov 5, 2026 | 45 | 128 | +10.4K |
| Nov 4, 2026 | 46 | 83 | +10.6K |
| Nov 3, 2026 | 41 | 92 | +9.4K |
Earnings model & assumptions
Roblox does not publish this game's earnings. These scenarios use an assumed monetization rate.
- Illustrative daily range
- $12 β $110
- 30 days at unchanged activity and assumptions
- $360 β $3,300
Modeled from average concurrent players, assumed earned Robux per player-hour by genre, and a fixed $0.0038 per earned Robux. These are not reported game earnings. The range is the central model divided and multiplied by three, not a confidence interval; actual earnings may fall outside it. Special DevEx rates, purchases, revenue shares and expenses are not modeled. Not financial data. Model assumption for this game: 2 earned Robux per player-hour. Formula and limitations.
Visits history
Compare 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ
Side-by-side player counts, peaks and growth against games of a similar size.
Frequently asked questions
How many people are playing 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ right now?
0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ's latest recorded count is 484 concurrent players on Roblox, sampled at 2026-11-08 00:16 UTC. That is 143% above its average over the last 24 hours.
What is 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ's highest recorded player count?
RoVitals began tracking 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ on November 2, 2026; its observed peak, the highest count sampled since then, is 518 on November 7, 2026; earlier peaks and peaks between samples may be higher.
How many visits does 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ have?
0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ has been played 103,961 times in total, 80,194 of them since RoVitals began tracking it on November 2, 2026.
How many likes does 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ have?
0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ has 245 likes and 21 dislikes on Roblox, 92.1% positive among recorded votes. It has 12,468 favorites. These are game totals, separate from its concurrent player count.
How much money does 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ make?
Roblox does not publish 0.1% HATCHER! X999 MODZ's earnings. The RoVitals illustrative model gives roughly $12β$110 per day using average concurrent players and an assumed genre earnings rate. This is a model scenario, not reported revenue or a confidence interval; actual earnings can fall outside the range.
More by My Type Of Car Studios
| Game | Players | 24h peak | Visits | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,916 | 525.6K | 92% | ||
| 1,940 | 516.6K | 91% | ||
| 500 | 342K | 90% | ||
| 343 | 251.1K | 89% | ||
| 524 | 164.2K | 90% | ||
| 23 | 46.4K | 87% |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
Similar Simulation games
| Game | Players | 24h change | 24h peak | Visits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| βΌ 8.1% | 3,245 | 1.7M | ||
| β² 10.5% | 1,048 | 567.2K | ||
| β² 30.8% | 1,003 | 15.7M | ||
| β² 43.4% | 569 | 43.3M | ||
| β² 101.6% | 2,874 | 25.1M | ||
| β² 32.9% | 548 | 4.1M | ||
| βΌ 12.2% | 214 | 9.1M | ||
| β² 1.5% | 208 | 3.5M |
Scroll the table to explore more metrics β
History since Nov 2, 2026. Data methodology.